Support

100M RUGGEDIZED LC-LC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FTTA FIBER ASSEMBLY WITH FAN-OUTS

100M RUGGEDIZED LC-LC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FTTA FIBER ASSEMBLY WITH FAN-OUTS
Choose Favorites List

Part#: FJ-2SM-015-100M

100M RUGGEDIZED LC-LC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FTTA FIBER ASSEMBLY WITH FAN-OUTS

100M RUGGEDIZED LC-LC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FTTA FIBER ASSEMBLY WITH FAN-OUTS

Short Description

Manufacturer COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES, LLC

    Ruggedized, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber, DLC to DLC Fiber Distribution Cable, 100 m

    Specifications

    Jacket Black
    Length 328.08 ft.
    Interface DLC
    Manufacturer COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES, LLC
    Outdoor True