Support

10M RUGGEDIZED LC-LC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FTTA FIBER ASSEMBLY WITH FAN-OUTS

10M RUGGEDIZED LC-LC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FTTA FIBER ASSEMBLY WITH FAN-OUTS
Choose Favorites List

Part#: FJ-2SM-015-10M

10M RUGGEDIZED LC-LC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FTTA FIBER ASSEMBLY WITH FAN-OUTS

10M RUGGEDIZED LC-LC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FTTA FIBER ASSEMBLY WITH FAN-OUTS

Short Description

Manufacturer COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES, LLC

    Ruggedized, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber, DLC to DLC Fiber Distribution Cable, 10 m

    Specifications

    Jacket Black
    Length 32.81 ft.
    Manufacturer COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES, LLC
    Outdoor True
    Diameter .24 in.
    Singlemode True