Support

1M RUGGEDIZED LC-LC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FTTA FIBER ASSEMBLY WITH FAN-OUTS

Part#: FJ-2SM-015-1M

1M RUGGEDIZED LC-LC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FTTA FIBER ASSEMBLY WITH FAN-OUTS

1M RUGGEDIZED LC-LC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FTTA FIBER ASSEMBLY WITH FAN-OUTS
Manufacturer COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES, LLC

    Ruggedized, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber, DLC to DLC Fiber Distribution Cable, 1 m

    Specifications

    Jacket Black
    Length 3.28 ft.
    Manufacturer COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES, LLC
    Diameter .24 in.
    Singlemode True