Support

3M RUGGEDIZED LC-LC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FTTA FIBER ASSEMBLY WITH FAN-OUTS

Part#: FJ-2SM-015-3M

3M RUGGEDIZED LC-LC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FTTA FIBER ASSEMBLY WITH FAN-OUTS

3M RUGGEDIZED LC-LC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FTTA FIBER ASSEMBLY WITH FAN-OUTS
Manufacturer COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES, LLC

    Ruggedized, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber, DLC to DLC Fiber Distribution Cable, 3 m

    Specifications

    Jacket Black
    Length 9.84 ft
    Interface DLC
    Manufacturer COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES, LLC
    Outdoor True